movies awards

RACE

Classifica ­ GENERALE Divisione 8KM

Ultimo aggiornamento 13:48:56

Pos Pett Atleta Cat P.Cat Societa' Tempo Media
1 274 POVOLEDO ENRICO SM 1 LIBERO 01.06.39 8,20 Min/Km
2 270 MIRAVAL IVAN SM 2 LIBERO 01.11.41 8,58 Min/Km
3 265 GRESSANI SIMONE SM35 1 PIANI DI VAS 01.12.41 9,05 Min/Km
4 251 BUOSO WALMI SM50 1 LIBERO 01.17.30 9,41 Min/Km
5 263 GIACOMELLO  CHRISTIAN SM 3 LIBERO 01.19.01 9,53 Min/Km
6 261 CALABRO' MARIANNA SF35 1 ­ 01.22.22 10,18 Min/Km
7 258 FAGGIOLI FRANCESCO SM40 1 LIBERO 01.24.03 10,30 Min/Km
8 260 FRANK FILIPPO SM45 1 LIBERO 01.25.07 10,38 Min/Km
9 267 LUCCHETTA CRISTIAN SM45 2 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.28.31 11,04 Min/Km
10 262 GENNA GIUSEPPE SM50 2 C.U.S. UDINE 01.29.05 11,08 Min/Km
11 255 CRESTI MANUELA SF 1 ENDAS CESENA 01.30.42 11,20 Min/Km
12 257 DERIN ANTONELLA SF50 1 BAVISELA 01.31.34 11,27 Min/Km
13 254 COSSIO SAMANTHA SF 2 LIBERO 01.34.50 11,51 Min/Km
14 259 FIORITTI CLAUDIA SF 3 RUNCARD 01.41.49 12,44 Min/Km
15 273 PIOVESAN LUCIANO SM40 2 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.45.15 13,09 Min/Km
16 272 PALADIN SILVIO SM60 1 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.45.34 13,12 Min/Km
17 268 MARCHI ANTONELLA SF40 1 RUNCARD 01.45.51 13,14 Min/Km
18 277 MORBIN RICCARDO SM 4 ­ 01.52.37 14,05 Min/Km
19 266 LORENZON FULVIO SM35 2 SAN ROCCO 02.00.23 15,03 Min/Km
20 253 CECCHERINI LISA SF 4 LIBERO 02.00.24 15,03 Min/Km
21 264 GIUSTACCHI STEFANIA SF45 1 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.00.32 15,04 Min/Km

Classifica GENERALE Divisione COPPIE 8 Km

Ultimo aggiornamento 13:49:13

Pos Pett Atleta Cat P.Cat Societa' Tempo         Media
1 314 SANDRI C. PURINAN M. MF 1 CUS UDINE 01.21.29 10,11 Min/Km
2 316 SEGANTIN E. VISENTIN L. MF 2 ­ 01.26.37 10,50 Min/Km
3 310 NODALE L. GRESSANI O. MF 3 PIANI DI VAS 01.28.27 11,03 Min/Km
4 304 CARLIN M. CARLIN L. MF 4 LIBERO 01.32.35 11,34 Min/Km
5 312 KAISER A. GRISA P. MM 1 FRIESIAN 01.37.36 12,12 Min/Km
6 308 MONTESI F. FINELLI M. MF 5 LIBERO 01.50.04 13,46 Min/Km
7 302 PIAZZA O. CAPPELLAZZO L. MF 6 LIBERO 02.04.36 15,35 Min/Km
8 306 FARAON C. COLLODEL G. MF 7 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 02.05.24 15,41 Min/Km

Classifica GENERALE Divisione 15KM

Ultimo aggiornamento 13:46:46

Pos Pett Atleta Cat P.Cat Societa' Tempo Media
1 100 NANI EDDJ SM 1 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO 01.19.20 5,17 Min/Km
2 114 PUNTEL FABRIZIO SM45 1 ATL.SAPPADA PLODN 01.20.06 5,20 Min/Km
3 96 MOROCUTTI ANTONELLO SM45 2 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 01.21.01 5,24 Min/Km
4 146 GIOVANELLI NICOLA M 1 ­ 01.22.04 5,28 Min/Km
5 57 FENAROLI MAURIZIO SM 2 KRATOS 01.22.14 5,29 Min/Km
6 1 PELLEGRINI JIMMY SM35 1 MAMMUT ITALIA TEAM 01.24.48 5,39 Min/Km
7 53 DOMINI EMANUELE SM35 2 RUNCARD 01.26.10 5,45 Min/Km
8 126 SORAVIA FOLIN PAOLO SM35 3 ATLETICA COMELICO 01.26.10 5,45 Min/Km
9 63 FIORETTI MIRKO SM 3 TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 01.28.37 5,54 Min/Km
10 75 IANCER RICCARDO SM50 1 BAVISELA 01.29.53 5,59 Min/Km
11 49 DELLI ZOTTI MASSIMO SM 4 GSD VAL GLERIS ­ 20'FIT 01.30.11 6,01 Min/Km
12 147 GUERRI MARCO SM45 3 ­ 01.30.26 6,02 Min/Km
13 54 DORIGUZZI CORIN DAVIDE SM35 4 LIBERO 01.30.33 6,02 Min/Km
14 92 MONTI MARCO SM 5 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.33.14 6,13 Min/Km
15 47 DEL ZOTTO STEFANO SM50 2 G.S. ALPINI NUCLEO DI PULFERO 01.33.43 6,15 Min/Km
16 110 POMERI ALESSANDRO SM 6 FILOTTRANO 01.34.35 6,18 Min/Km
17 149 PUGNETTI MAURIZIO SM60 1 ­ 01.35.33 6,22 Min/Km
18 39 D'ALBERTO EMANUEL SM 7 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.36.54 6,28 Min/Km
19 8 BARBIERI ANDREA SM35 5 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.37.02 6,28 Min/Km
20 220 LESCHIUTTA CLAUDIO SM40 1 ­ 01.37.24 6,30 Min/Km
21 89 MIONI NICOLA SM40 2 RTZ 01.38.07 6,32 Min/Km
22 40 DALLA LANA ALEX SM 8 LIBERO 01.38.58 6,36 Min/Km
23 120 SCHOEPF RUDI SM55 1 RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU 01.39.13 6,37 Min/Km
24 116 SACILOTTO FRANCESCO SM35 6 MARATONINA PORDENONESE 01.40.15 6,41 Min/Km
25 108 PODETTI LUCA SM35 7 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.40.43 6,43 Min/Km
26 48 DELLA ROSSA RICCARDO SM 9 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.41.00 6,44 Min/Km
27 44 DE RIZ FRANCESCO SM 10 LIBERO 01.41.08 6,45 Min/Km
28 84 MASUTTI BENEDETTO SM50 3 ATLETICA MOGLIANO 01.41.10 6,45 Min/Km
29 122 SCRIBANI FRANCESCA SF45 1 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE 01.41.15 6,45 Min/Km
30 136 VECELLIO PATIS MARCO SM 11 * INDIVIDUALI * 01.41.29 6,46 Min/Km
31 74 GUERRINI LORENZO SM35 8 CARVICO SKYRUNNING 01.41.37 6,46 Min/Km
32 218 SOLIDO MANUELO SM 12 ­ 01.41.40 6,47 Min/Km
33 87 MICOLI FRANCESCO SM35 9 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 01.42.09 6,49 Min/Km
34 206 PUGNETTI MARTA ­ 1 ­ 01.43.05 6,52 Min/Km
35 32 CETTOLO CLAUDIO SM45 4 U.S. QUERCIA 01.43.49 6,55 Min/Km
36 95 MORE ROSSANA SF40 1 RB 01.44.08 6,57 Min/Km
37 33 COLETTI LUCA SM45 5 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. 01.44.56 6,59 Min/Km
38 15 BORDIGNON ALESSIO SM 13 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.45.21 7,01 Min/Km
39 35 CORBA ALBERTO SM50 4 ARDB 01.45.26 7,02 Min/Km
40 59 FERRO DANIELE SM 14 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.46.27 7,06 Min/Km
41 88 MILIAN DIEGO SM 15 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 01.47.59 7,12 Min/Km
42 139 ZAFFALON URBANO SM50 5 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 01.48.04 7,12 Min/Km
43 124 SOLANO ALESSANDRO SM55 2 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 01.48.12 7,13 Min/Km
44 103 PASIAN MATTEO SM35 10 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE 01.49.37 7,19 Min/Km
45 28 CAVASIN FABIO SM35 11 FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB 01.51.36 7,26 Min/Km
46 7 BANDI DENIS SM40 3 POOL SPORT TRIESTE 01.53.37 7,35 Min/Km
47 67 GALLIMBERTI FILIPPO SM 16 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.53.49 7,35 Min/Km
48 72 GRIGOLETTO MICHELE SM45 6 ATLETICA MOGLIANO 01.53.49 7,35 Min/Km
49 140 ZAMBON ALESSANDRO SM40 4 PLAYLIFE 01.53.56 7,36 Min/Km
50 30 CAZZANIGA LAURA SF 1 GSA COMETA 01.54.27 7,38 Min/Km
51 134 VALPIANA PIERALBERTO SM 17 LIBERO 01.54.54 7,40 Min/Km
52 42 DE LUCA RICARDO SM 18 LIBERO 01.55.13 7,41 Min/Km
53 18 BROSOLO PASCAL GIOVANNI SM50 6 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 01.55.22 7,41 Min/Km
54 131 TONIETTI LINO SM50 7 ASD PECORRERE IL SILE 01.56.15 7,45 Min/Km
55 55 ELIAS MIRO JOAN SM 19 LIBERO 01.56.26 7,46 Min/Km
56 60 FERRO GIANLUCA SM45 7 KINETIK RUN 01.56.31 7,46 Min/Km
57 10 BELLONI GABRIELE SM50 8 LIBERO 01.56.59 7,48 Min/Km
58 31 CERVESATO DAVIDE SM 20 PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS 01.57.04 7,48 Min/Km
59 205 PISCHIUTTA PAOLO SM55 3 ­ 01.57.54 7,52 Min/Km
60 37 CRIVELLARO MATTEO SM35 12 GENTE FUORI STRADA 01.58.14 7,53 Min/Km
61 66 FRISONE CHRISTIAN SM35 13 PN523 ATL FC 01.58.38 7,55 Min/Km
62 123 SEMENZATO DAVIDE SM35 14 SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD 01.58.41 7,55 Min/Km
63 148 LORENZI ROBERTA SF45 2 ­ 01.59.11 7,57 Min/Km
64 102 PAGNUSSAT GILLES SM 21 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.59.13 7,57 Min/Km
65 13 BEVILACQUA SIMONE SM40 5 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 01.59.39 7,59 Min/Km
66 17 BROCCA MASSIMO SM50 9 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON 01.59.57 7,59 Min/Km
67 77 LENARDUZZI PEDRO SM50 10 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE 02.00.19 8,01 Min/Km
68 141 ZAMPIERI RICCARDO SM40 6 RUNCARD 02.00.20 8,01 Min/Km
69 23 CANDELOTTO SANDRA SF45 3 MARATONINA UDINESE 02.00.48 8,03 Min/Km
70 118 SARTOR MAURIZIO SM50 11 MARATONETI ERACLEA 02.01.02 8,04 Min/Km
71 130 TOGNI TITE SF50 1 ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 02.01.34 8,06 Min/Km
72 82 MASPERONE LARA SF 2 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.01.41 8,07 Min/Km
73 36 CRAGNOLINI FABRIZIO SM40 7 ATLETICA BUJA 02.01.49 8,07 Min/Km
74 16 BRAIDI FRANCESCA SF40 2 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 02.02.57 8,12 Min/Km
75 24 CAPORASO DONATO SM 22 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.03.14 8,13 Min/Km
76 71 GREGNANIN LUIGI SM50 12 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 02.03.55 8,16 Min/Km
77 109 POGRZEBA NADJA SF45 4 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.04.22 8,18 Min/Km
78 128 TESSARO CHIARA SF 3 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.05.42 8,23 Min/Km
79 20 BUONAIUTO MARCO SM 23 LIBERO 02.06.44 8,27 Min/Km
80 97 MOROSO PAOLO SM45 8 RUNCARD 02.06.45 8,27 Min/Km
81 121 SCREM BRUNO SM45 9 PIANI DI VAS 02.07.02 8,28 Min/Km
82 98 MOSCO FABIO SM55 4 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.07.08 8,29 Min/Km
83 113 PRAVATO CLAUDIO SM55 5 CARNIATLETICA 02.07.51 8,31 Min/Km
84 27 CAVALLINI NICOLA SM35 15 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.08.07 8,33 Min/Km
85 145 TURCHETTI MAURO SM50 13 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.08.10 8,33 Min/Km
86 4 ABBRUZZESE GIULIA SF 4 ESSETRE RUNNING 02.08.10 8,33 Min/Km
87 86 MENEL ALESSIA SF 5 LIBERO 02.09.13 8,37 Min/Km
88 34 COPPE FABIO SM45 10 TV339 02.09.36 8,38 Min/Km
89 150 MORELLI PIETRO SM35 16 ­ 02.10.14 8,41 Min/Km
90 111 POPULIN ENRICO SM 24 LIBERO 02.10.18 8,41 Min/Km
91 76 IANNOTTA LETIZIA SF50 2 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 02.10.23 8,42 Min/Km
92 64 FOLLIGNO MAURO SM45 11 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.10.37 8,43 Min/Km
93 41 DE ANNA RICCARDO SM 25 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.11.04 8,44 Min/Km
94 133 TRUCCHIA ALESSANDRO SM40 8 POL ACLI MACERATA 02.11.54 8,48 Min/Km
95 112 POZZOBON FABIO SM40 9 RUNCARD 02.11.54 8,48 Min/Km
96 99 MUSIGH MARINA SF55 1 G.S.NATISONE 02.12.19 8,49 Min/Km
97 119 SCARDELLATO DANILO SM55 6 S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA 02.13.41 8,55 Min/Km
98 29 CAVASIN MICHELE SM35 17 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.13.53 8,56 Min/Km
99 217 DI LENARDO CHIARA SF55 2 ­ 02.14.47 8,59 Min/Km
100 26 CARRATELLO ILARIA SF 6 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.15.08 9,01 Min/Km
101 65 FORNASIER MAURO SM 26 LIBERO 02.16.22 9,06 Min/Km
102 142 ZANETTE SEBASTIANO SM 27 S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA 02.16.35 9,06 Min/Km
103 61 FERRY ALISSA SF 7 RUNCARD 02.16.47 9,07 Min/Km
104 104 PAULETIG PAOLA SF45 5 X­BIONIC RUN 02.18.39 9,15 Min/Km
105 58 FERRAGINA MARIA TERESA SF35 1 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE 02.19.25 9,18 Min/Km
106 25 CARRARO DOMENICO SM45 12 BREMA 02.19.25 9,18 Min/Km
107 14 BOILINI ERMANNA SF60 1 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 02.20.27 9,22 Min/Km
108 85 MEDICI STEFANO SM45 13 RUNCARD 02.20.28 9,22 Min/Km
109 50 DEPPIERI ALBERTO SM45 14 ATLETICA MOGLIANO 02.21.28 9,26 Min/Km
110 70 GORGONE STEFANIA SF45 6 G.S.NATISONE 02.22.25 9,30 Min/Km
111 90 MISANO SILVANO SM50 14 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.22.26 9,30 Min/Km
112 56 FABRIS ERMINIO SM 28 MARA PORDESE 02.22.48 9,31 Min/Km
113 91 MOCCIA LUISA SF45 7 ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 02.23.25 9,34 Min/Km
114 143 ZECCHINI MARINO SM55 7 RUNCARD 02.23.36 9,34 Min/Km
115 125 SOLER LUCIA SF 8 LIBERO 02.27.51 9,51 Min/Km
116 127 SUPLINA GIULIANA SF35 2 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE 02.27.52 9,52 Min/Km
117 137 VIRILI ROBERTA SF45 8 MARATONINAUD 02.28.45 9,55 Min/Km
118 78 LIMONI RAFFAELE SM50 15 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.28.56 9,56 Min/Km
119 62 FILIPPIN ANTONELLA SF55 3 PODISMO BUTTRIO 02.30.48 10,03 Min/Km
120 115 ROSSI JASMINE SF 9 LIBERO 02.32.20 10,09 Min/Km
121 9 BELLA GIANNI SM60 2 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.32.25 10,10 Min/Km
122 93 MORA BRUNA SF50 3 G.S.OREZZO 02.35.22 10,22 Min/Km
123 80 MAREGA KETTY SF45 9 TRIESTE ATLETICA 02.39.43 10,39 Min/Km
124 144 ZULIAN MARA SF50 4 MARATONINA UDINESE 02.41.30 10,46 Min/Km
125 68 GARGIULO ALESSANDRA SF50 5 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.42.34 10,50 Min/Km
126 83 MASSARO SILVIA SF35 3 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 02.43.15 10,53 Min/Km
127 106 PIZZOLON LUCIA SF45 10 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.43.30 10,54 Min/Km
128 69 GASPARATO GIULIA SF 10 ASD ACTIVE RUNNING 02.43.44 10,55 Min/Km
129 101 NEBULONI CATIA SF45 11 A.S.D. ARZINO 02.45.08 11,01 Min/Km
130 132 TOSCAN STEFANIA SF45 12 ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 02.49.30 11,18 Min/Km
131 43 DE MONTE MARIA LEILA SF60 2 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO 02.58.20 11,53 Min/Km

Classifica GENERALE Divisione COPPIE 15Km

Ultimo aggiornamento 13:47:16

Pos Pett Atleta Cat P.Cat Societa' Tempo Media
1 190 ROSSI G. FAGHERAZZI A. MM 1 LIBERO 01.37.17 6,29 Min/Km
2 176 GOTTARDIS S. CORAZZA T. MF 1 LIBERO 01.49.25 7,18 Min/Km
3 186 GIORDANO I. DE BACCO C. MF 2 LIBERO 01.53.33 7,34 Min/Km
4 212 RIGONI D. RADAELLI G. MM 2 RUNCARD 01.55.04 7,40 Min/Km
5 202 PONTAROLO V. MARCHETTI C. MF 3 LIBERO 01.56.25 7,46 Min/Km
6 182 KUHAR S. DAGRI D. MF 4 TRIESTE ATLETICA 01.56.50 7,47 Min/Km
7 200 TREVISAN N. LONGO G. MM 3 LIBERO 01.57.19 7,49 Min/Km
8 162 CRIADO TOCA P. BUSTAMANTE VELEZ A. MF 5 GRIVEL TEAM 01.57.40 7,51 Min/Km
9 164 MECCHIA A. CANDOTTI C. FF 1 PIANI DI VAS 02.00.04 8,00 Min/Km
10 172 MICOLI M. CIANI M. MM 4 ATLETICA BUJA 02.00.22 8,01 Min/Km
11 216 FACCHINI R. DE GIORGIO S. MF 6 ­ 02.00.29 8,02 Min/Km
12 178 FONTANELLA F. CURCI R. FF 2 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.02.23 8,10 Min/Km
13 210 ZINUTTI C. PUNTIL E. MM 5 PIANI DI VAS 02.03.32 8,14 Min/Km
14 156 SACCOL S. BONORA L. MF 7 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 02.04.15 8,17 Min/Km
15 166 FRANCESCUTTO F. CANTARUTTI M. MF 8 LIBERO 02.06.01 8,24 Min/Km
16 214 GUBIANI S. VENTURINI F. MF 9 ­ 02.06.34 8,26 Min/Km
17 208 SALVI E. MOSCI D. MF 10 AVIS AIDO URBINO 02.08.05 8,32 Min/Km
18 194 TOSTO G. GALLERAN L. MF 11 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO 02.10.58 8,44 Min/Km
19 160 MINOTTO E. BRESQUAR D. MM 6 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.15.59 9,04 Min/Km
20 184 MARTELLA M. DALL'ASEN S. MF 12 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 02.17.16 9,09 Min/Km
21 152 SCHIAVUZZI F. BERTOCCHI A. MF 13 EVOLUZIONE NORDIC 02.19.39 9,19 Min/Km
22 192 PAGLIERANI D. FUSCONI G. MF 14 T.T. CESENATICO ASD 02.21.51 9,27 Min/Km
23 188 FIOR F. DE GIUDICI C. MM 7 PIANI DI VAS 02.22.17 9,29 Min/Km
24 180 GALLINA F. DA REN B. MF 15 SAN ROCCO 02.22.22 9,29 Min/Km
25 198 PASETTI A. GIBERTONI P. MF 16 ATLETICA ESTENSE 02.24.29 9,38 Min/Km
26 174 LAFASANELLA V. CLARI E. MF 17 G.S. SAN GIACOMO 02.28.22 9,54 Min/Km
27 196 PELLEGRINI C. GARBARI L. MF 18 K DI K 02.39.42 10,39 Min/Km
28 168 STOCOVICH A. CAPITANIO S. MF 19 POOL SPORT 02.39.43 10,39 Min/Km
29 158 BRAGUTTI R. BOSCO N. MF 20 SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 02.53.28 11,34 Min/Km
sono consultabili anche sul sito www.icron.it

 

 

 

gallery gara

 

 

 

RACE

Adventure Outdoor Italia Asd is the promoter of the DOLOMITI WINTER TRAIL, a trail running competition on natural grounds consisting of:

8km, 400D+ , the DOLOMITI WINTER SHORT TRAIL (Individual and Team event)
15km, 700D+, the  DOLOMITI WINTER TRAIL (Individual and Team event)

The race will take place on February 14 2016, starting at 9.45 a.m. with start and finish in Sappada (BL).

The trail at the Nordic ski stadium, and will take you running to the Piave springs in a trail partially surrounded by coniferous forest that begins after the breathtaking ancient mill.

The Dolomiti Winter Trail will not only be an occasion to begin the running season but also to see some of the most beautiful spots in the Dolomites, and in Sappada.
It will be an opportunity to race and have fun, to enjoy nature and to begin a race-level test for most of us.
And, thanks to the occasion of being in San Valentino's day we will offer the opportunity to participate and race as a couple, having a special award!
A Pasta Party will be held at Dolomiti Winter Fest village followed by the prize giving ceremony!

 

 

 

PERCORSI

Seleziona una mappa per vedere dettagli
15Km 700D+: partenza pista da fondo - salita pista sci - Cima Sappada - Rifugio Bellavista - Sorgenti del Piave - Sappada.
8Km 400D+: partenza pista da fondo - salita pista sci - Cima Sappada - Rifugio Bellavista - Sappada. Il percorso potrà subire variazioni in base alla neve e alle condizioni meteorologiche e potrebbe essere allungato di 1 km senza variare dislivello per eseguire dei passaggi più spettacolari

PROGRAM

The program can be modified according to organizational needs.

 

Saturday February the 13th

  1. 3.00 p.m.- 7.30p.m.: Race office - Dolomiti Winter Fest Village

 

Sunday February the 14th

  1. 7.30 a.m. - 9.00 a.m Race Office - Dolomiti Winter Fest Village
  2. 9.30 a.m. Briefing
  3. 9.45 a.m. Start of the DOLOMITI SHORT TRAIL and DOLOMITI TRAIL
  4. 10.20 a.m. Arrival of the firsts SHORT TRAIL racers
  5. 11.10 a.m. Arrival of the firsts DOLOMITI TRAIL racers
  6. 12.20 a.m. Race participants shall be finished
  7. 12.30 p.m.- 2.00 p.m. Pasta Party - Dolomiti Winter Fest Village
  8. 1.30 p.m. Winner's Cerimony - Dolomiti Winter Fest Village

 

 

 

TRAILS

 

 

LOCATION

Villaggio Dolomiti Winter Fest, Ufficio Gare e Parcheggio ''Pian Dei Nidi'' in Borgata Fontana, Sappada.

 

CONTACTS INFO

  • http://www.dolomitifest.it

  • info@dolomitifest.com
  • booking@dolomitifest.com

  • 346 3909224

  • dolomiti winter fest DWFest

    CONTACT FORM
    VOLUNTEERS FORM
    I certify to be of age.